PositionFirst nameLast name Gender
ClubTime
1AlasdairCampbellMBuxton AC1:17:51
2DamianNichollsMWilmslow RC1:18:13
3RobDownsMWilmslow RC1:21:50
4SolClarkMBuxton AC1:23:06
5AndrewWhittinghamMWilmslow RC1:23:39
6MatthewBlackburnM1:24:18
7PhilSkeltonMSteel City Striders RC1:24:40
8DavidAllinsonM1:25:30
9GarethBriggsMDark Peak Fell Runners1:25:38
10GarethCookeM1:26:08
11AshleyHerdersonMBlyth RC1:26:58
12AndyWiltonMStaffordshire Moorlands AC1:27:19
13PaulBurtonMUnattached1:28:18
14MarkGriffithsMManchester Ymca Harriers1:28:24
15BryanLomasMCongleton Harriers1:28:35
16VincentBoothMWilmslow RC1:28:44
17MattHoltMEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC1:28:56
18TomJaggerMStadium Runners1:29:35
19IanCawleyMTrentham RC1:29:46
20AdamThompsonMStockport Harriers & AC1:30:06
21SimonFawcettM1:30:23
22SamNewtonMTrentham RC1:30:28
23AndrewMeskimmonMDewsbury Road Runners1:30:35
24AndesGeigerM1:30:43
25RichardBouglasMBuxton AC1:30:44
26OliverBarnsleyM1:30:52
27MarkElwisMUnattached1:31:09
28DebrahThomasFTrentham RC1:31:13
29BenCarterMWrekin Road Runners1:31:19
30MarkHoyleM1:31:21
31TomMcgaffMWilmslow RC1:31:33
32MartynClarkeMColchester Harriers1:31:58
33AndrewFlectherMMow Cop Runners1:32:07
34JimHynesM1:32:32
35DarrenWashingtonMCity of Stoke1:32:45
36NeilPettieMUnattached1:33:12
37VicWalshMBelle Vue Racers1:33:26
38JamesMacdonaldMWilmslow RC1:33:37
39RogerDentMOldham Mountain Rescue1:33:46
40JonathanSewellMBuxton AC1:33:52
41SteveWeeksMTorbay AC1:33:55
42ChristopherMorganMTrentham RC1:34:21
43MichaelHowardM1:34:22
44AndrewSoleyMHolme Pierrepont RC1:34:40
45LucyDaviesF1:34:51
46PeterWilmotMMatlock Athletic Club1:34:56
47AdrianFisherM1:35:04
48JohnBowmanMTrentham RC1:35:18
49RobertHallM1:35:21
50RobTabbanorMTrentham RC1:35:37
51RobKedianMManchester Ymca Harriers1:35:45
52PaulTaylorM1:35:51
53DaveJonesM1:35:54
54NicholasPowellM1:36:00
55HaydenAlcockMBuxton AC1:36:14
56BruceJohnsonMNewcastle (Staffs) AC1:36:37
57AndyPhelpsMHeadington Road Runners1:36:44
58AndrewWattsMWilmslow RC1:36:51
59RichardKennaughM1:36:53
60SimonHardenMBuxton AC1:37:03
61IanKeelingMBramhall Runners1:37:10
62AdamBurfordMUnattached1:37:44
63JohnSheldonMLymm Runners Club1:37:50
64NickeshPatelMRedhill Road Runners1:37:58
65KristinaDefriesFTrentham RC1:38:11
66MatthewBurdenMTotley AC1:38:14
67BenBewleyMNewcastle (Staffs) AC1:38:30
68DavidFordMNewcastle (Staffs) AC1:38:53
69LukeSaxtonM1:39:00
70StuartRiderMCongleton Harriers1:39:12
71AndyBuckMSteel City Striders RC1:39:15
72JerryPironMUnattached1:39:16
73BryanHarrodMBarnsley Harriers1:39:18
74ChristopherRossMStafford Harriers1:39:20
75AndyHoughM1:39:21
76DaveGoughMKnutsford Tri Club1:39:22
77ChristianHopkinsMHandsworth Roadhogs1:39:25
78JohnRawlinsonMSteel City Striders RC1:39:55
79DerekHughesMEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC1:39:56
80KeithSkeltonMStafford Harriers1:39:57
81PhillipWarburtonMUnattached1:40:16
82RichardCritchleyM1:40:25
83HelenEvansFMacclesfield Harriers & AC1:40:28
84AndyTitleyMStockport Harriers & AC1:40:33
85PaulDavisMGrantham Running Club1:40:43
86JanineEllisFWilmslow RC1:40:59
87RichardChadwickMTrentham RC1:41:10
88OliverDoleyMWolverhampton & Bilston AC1:41:12
89RichardJellymanMAltrincham & District AC1:41:16
90SteveHunterM1:41:28
91LokLiMBramhall Runners1:41:29
92FrankPoddMBramhall Runners1:41:30
93PaulEdwardsM1:41:31
94ChristianFoulkesM1:41:42
95IanSmallwoodMWilmslow RC1:41:52
96JoBednallFBuxton AC1:41:57
97RyanMorrisM1:42:02
98DavidMillerMStadium Runners1:42:13
99PhilHowsonMSteel City Striders RC1:42:19
100BarrySmithMTrentham RC1:42:20
101PaulSowterMST Albans Striders1:42:21
102DanielTollerveyM1:42:35
103HayleyNancolasFValley Striders1:42:36
104TrevorAllportMMidland Masters AC1:42:38
105DanelSateM1:42:51
106David CraigTiptonMAckworth Road Runners1:42:53
107AndrewMainwaringMStockport Harriers & AC1:42:59
108DavidNewtonMBuxton AC1:43:05
109DavidMurphyMVale Royal AC1:43:12
110ChaseTurnerM1:43:13
111NickJonesMBuxton AC1:43:15
112ShaneCapperMUnattached1:43:18
113StephenMyersM1:43:41
114ChristianHookMWilmslow RC1:43:45
115DavidKerriganMSwinton Running Club1:43:51
116AdamMcauleyMSteel City Striders RC1:44:04
117AdamWilloughbyMSaltaire Striders1:44:06
118NeilOxleyMUnattached1:44:07
119WillStewartMHalifax Harriers1:44:17
120PeterBaileyMBuxton AC1:44:20
121MichaelTinkerMUnattached1:44:21
122MichaerTipperM1:44:22
123BrendanStadenMUnattached1:44:23
124VikkiMurphyFBramhall Runners1:44:28
125StephenBradleyMRoad Runners Club1:44:31
126JamesSmithMST Albans Striders1:44:34
127NeilCurryMStockport Harriers & AC1:44:50
128AndrewPiggMStadium Runners1:44:51
129AlexanderNancolasMValley Striders1:45:06
130JessPrinceF1:45:15
131TimShilesMTotley AC1:45:29
132GarethTrimbleMWilmslow RC1:45:59
133PenelopeBarberFTipton Harriers1:46:06
134TrevorBurtonMSteel City Striders RC1:46:09
135JacquiHerringF1:46:17
136MatthewRobinsonM1:46:18
137WilliamRobinsonMManchester Road Runners1:46:22
138RogerLawtonM1:46:23
139JoshuaHuckM1:46:24
140KeithMulhollandMMacclesfield Harriers & AC1:46:28
141RichardWashingtonMTrentham RC1:46:41
142JamieParkerMKillamarsh Kestrels1:46:50
143PaulPlummerMStockport Harriers & AC1:46:56
144GrahameCopeMUttoxeter Road Runners1:46:58
145CraigThompsonM1:47:02
146HeatherMcwalterF1:47:14
147KenBloorMTrentham RC1:47:30
148GaryJonesMMichelin Athletic Club1:47:39
149MartinHaywardM1:47:54
150AdrianMossMSteel City Striders RC1:47:57
151GaryBramwellMUnattached1:47:58
152SarahCrandonFManchester Ymca Harriers1:48:01
153MikeCrossMUnattached1:48:06
154StephenWebbMCongleton Harriers1:48:12
155MichaelDaviesMHeadington Road Runners1:48:21
156AndyCordesMStockport Harriers & AC1:48:26
157DeaneWardMShelton Striders1:48:33
158BernardMccarronMWilmslow RC1:48:40
159BridgetHughesFStadium Runners1:48:42
160AdrianRollingsM1:48:48
161ClareHowarthFTotley AC1:48:57
162MatthewSinclairMNewcastle Tri Club1:49:01
163KarolinaKurharekFRolls Royce Harriers1:49:12
164SimonWhittlesM1:49:30
165DavidSwift-RollinsonMUnattached1:49:31
166AlanTalbotMBuxton AC1:50:02
167JenniferArmstrongFTotley AC1:50:25
168VictoriaHealeyFGoyt Valley Striders1:50:34
169DavidSawyerMHeadington Road Runners1:50:37
170RichardHallMBramhall Runners1:50:47
171PatGoodallFTotley AC1:50:48
172TrevorBrenardM1:50:49
173John MarkRichardsMRun 4 All Neath1:51:10
174IanHancockM1:51:11
175VictoriaHughesFCheadle Running Club1:51:15
176GrahamMclachlanMMichelin Athletic Club1:51:20
177GaryIvesMUnattached1:51:35
178TerryFowlerMBuxton AC1:51:40
179HelenRennieFBramhall Runners1:51:52
180RobertMcnabM1:52:02
181AdamBirdMBramhall Runners1:52:14
182JohnGoddingMUnattached1:52:21
183DeanAllcroftMPenistone Footpath Runners1:52:30
184MalcolmKnightM1:52:39
185GilesMatsellMUnattached1:52:49
186RichardCarissMUnattached1:52:50
187JamesMatthewsMUnattached1:52:51
188JimMorrisMWitham Runners1:52:57
189PhilipListerMHeadington Road Runners1:53:00
190JasonLennonM1:53:04
191DanCorthornMUnattached1:53:12
192JohnFouldsMNorthern Masters1:53:24
193EmmaRettigFManchester Ymca Harriers1:53:30
194JonathanDaviesM1:53:34
195AdrianReeves-JonesMCheadle Running Club1:53:35
196KarenWeirFRanelagh Harrierrs1:53:36
197LloydSnellgroveM1:53:38
198MoMcdonaldMUnattached1:53:50
199OliverWadsworthMUnattached1:54:01
200GeoffGilbertMWilmslow RC1:54:08
201TonyJeffsMMidland Masters AC1:54:12
202ShaunCoramMGoyt Valley Striders1:54:15
203JonParamorMManchester Ymca Harriers1:54:17
204CarolineBurrellF1:54:18
205AndySmithM1:54:21
206ChrisPattisonMDerbyshire Dynamos1:54:24
207AlanBurtMChase Harriers1:54:33
208MatthewHarrisonM1:54:37
209DenisTomlinsonM1:54:38
210RichardGilesMSteel City Striders RC1:54:39
211JacobOllertonMTotley AC1:54:40
212DebbieWooleyFTelford Harriers1:54:41
213AndrewWebbM1:54:46
214JohnBrinkleyM1:54:53
215PaulGregsonM1:55:02
216KateLedinFBuxton AC1:55:06
217MichelleMatthewsFCongleton Harriers1:55:07
218MikeO'BrienMManchester Ymca Harriers1:55:15
219JonFullerMUnattached1:55:36
220PhilBradburyMUnattached1:55:38
221NickWellsMTeam Derby Runner1:55:50
222StephenKenworthyMBuxton AC1:56:05
223JamesBaylisM1:56:10
224MarkDaviesMStadium Runners1:56:19
225AlsionPickardF1:56:31
226AndrewJacksonMNorth Staffs Road Runners Association1:56:34
227MarkCrosslandMWilmslow RC1:56:41
228AidanStephensonMCrook & District AC1:56:44
229IanSteeplesMUnattached1:56:53
230TimNixonMDark Peak Fell Runners1:57:00
231ChrisAucottM1:57:07
232MikeStrahandM1:57:12
233NoelScottM1:57:15
234ClareHumphreysFHeadington Road Runners1:57:18
235JoanneHackettFStaffordshire Moorlands AC1:57:29
236MarkGoddenMMacclesfield Harriers & AC1:57:34
237PaulClutterbuckMVale Royal AC1:57:35
238PatrickGrannanMWilmslow RC1:57:38
239SimonMoorhouseMBuxton AC1:57:49
240ChrisSkellernFStafford Harriers1:57:58
241SharonDickFKillamarsh Kestrels1:58:09
242MarkSimkinsM1:58:13
243RyanMillwardM1:58:19
244BenStevensM1:58:24
245KennyRoweMPenistone Footpath Runners1:58:26
246NasserBabazadehMTotley AC1:58:30
247LynnFeatherstoneFHeadington Road Runners1:58:33
248RobertSoamesMCongleton Harriers1:58:46
249GarethSwiftMStockport Harriers & AC1:58:54
250SusannWolframF1:58:55
251RuthRigdenF1:58:56
252IanMooreM1:59:05
253MichaelRickusMTelford1:59:11
254AndrewWeardenMBuxton AC1:59:13
255AndreaO'NeillFBoalloy Running Club1:59:20
256DeanWindsorSBoalloy Running Club1:59:21
257MartinHarrisonM1:59:31
258JamesGuMManchester Ymca Harriers1:59:32
259JohnFinneyMStafford Harriers1:59:33
260AnnHowardFBarnsley Harriers1:59:34
261RobertHinesM1:59:34
262StephenSymonsMManchester Ymca Harriers1:59:39
263KellyPatersonFManchester Triathlon Club1:59:42
264AmandaBradburyFWilmslow RC1:59:45
265CiaranMarronMKnowsley Harriers AC1:59:46
266RobertGoodeM1:59:47
267Mr JCooperM1:59:52
268CraigDrewM1:59:55
269VivienBettsFWest End Runners1:59:56
270MarianneHensmanFBournville Harriers2:00:04
271TimPendeltonM2:00:07
272KarenBellFIvanhoe Runners2:00:08
273JacquelineCrowtherFHyde Village Striders2:00:10
274JasonPodgerMStadium Runners2:00:16
275ClareHawkesFWilmslow RC2:00:37
276PaulWhiteMUnattached2:00:43
277DuncanCodmanM2:00:45
278LiamGeoheganMShelton Striders2:01:01
279HelenCainFSteel City Striders RC2:01:07
280KatyCouttsF2:01:12
281IanRobinsonMLichfield Running Club2:01:15
282GarryHolmesM2:01:22
283RobertAndersonMUnattached2:01:39
284RebeccaGlenFGoyt Valley Striders2:01:59
285SamLomasMUnattached2:02:11
286RachelTomalinF2:02:12
287JacqueRollingsF2:02:20
288GeoffCotterillMManchester Ymca Harriers2:02:21
289CarolynHironsFWilmslow RC2:02:22
290DeborahTremayneF2:02:26
291LauraFletcherFSteel City Striders RC2:02:29
292WilliamMcauiffeMCheadle Running Club2:02:36
293AndrewBrookerMUnattached2:02:40
294JoanneShoreF2:02:42
295VickiHutchinsonFShelton Striders2:02:52
296EmmaRoeFShelton Striders2:02:54
297KatePhillipsFBuxton AC2:03:09
298ChrisGlennonMBramhall Runners2:03:32
299AlanArgyleMBadgers2:03:40
300GemmaDonnellyF2:03:50
301JoannaSparkmanFLymm Runners Club2:03:53
302SallyKennyFCheadle Running Club2:04:11
303DavidAmblerMUka2:04:21
304PhotisKanellisM2:04:22
305MelBabingtonFUnattached2:04:23
306Anne-MarieMountfordFStone Master Marathoners2:04:30
307DanielSmithsonMNorth Derbyshire RC2:04:32
308KevinFormanM2:04:53
309JohnWalkerMSteel City Striders RC2:05:09
310SheetalBediFUnattached2:05:19
311NigelLeeMNewcastle (Staffs) AC2:05:28
312SarahBoardmanFUnattached2:05:40
313MoiraHuntFGoyt Valley Striders2:06:09
314JethroPickardM2:06:34
315NatalieHendersonF2:06:35
316HessamGhassemiM2:07:03
317SimonBarlowM2:07:14
318AntonioBarberoM2:07:16
319MalcolmGoodeM2:07:34
320AndrewToyM2:07:35
321HannahBeresfordFUnattached2:07:50
322EdwardByardMHeadington Road Runners2:07:58
323LindsayEvansFTotley AC2:08:07
324PeteHoylandM2:08:18
325NathanAdairM2:08:19
326PhilDuffyM2:08:22
327JamesFletcherMKillamarsh Kestrels2:08:23
328TimCockingMUnattached2:08:48
329DarinMarrington-BlairM2:08:49
330PeterRiceMNorfolk Gazelles AC2:08:52
331KeithTolleyMUnattached2:09:00
332JamesNicholsonMUnattached2:09:04
333AndyTurnerMBramhall Runners2:09:05
334MatthewWilsonMMacclesfield Harriers & AC2:09:07
335YashPuriM2:09:13
336NickLeeseM2:09:24
337RachaelChadwickFVegan Runners2:09:33
338PaulKerryMNorth Derbyshire RC2:09:34
339TrevorHiscoxMMansfield Harriers & AC2:09:35
340AngelaMillerFTeam Derby Runner2:09:53
341DeborahStephensonFFell Runners Association2:09:55
342RachelTaylorFUnattached2:09:57
343TracyVernonFGoyt Valley Striders2:10:07
344JillianRossFStafford Harriers2:10:09
345ElspethGibsonFWilmslow RC2:10:42
346CarolParsonsFTotley AC2:10:50
347PaulCowellMBramhall Runners2:10:52
348PaulBirdsallMCongleton Harriers2:11:09
349MarkAndersonMBarnsley Harriers2:11:28
350ChrisBagworthMIlkeston Running Club2:12:35
351JamesTalbotMUnattached2:12:50
352SamBlacowFBramhall Runners2:13:17
353RuthSmithF2:13:30
354KarenLeeF2:13:45
355HeatherFryer-WinderFBuxton AC2:14:04
356SarahNutterFCheadle Running Club2:14:09
357MattGoodeM2:14:10
358RussellDysonMStadium Runners2:14:17
359CarolineDavisF2:14:19
360AlisonFordF2:14:36
361SarahHarrisonFDerby Triathlon Club2:14:40
362GillianBrookerF2:16:08
363PaulBarretoM2:16:24
364HelenGrayFGoyt Valley Striders2:16:37
365JohnGunneeM2:16:50
366ColinPheasantMChase Harriers2:17:14
367ScottKitteridgeMBramhall Runners2:17:18
368WillMeredithMPennine2:17:40
369JoCoopFStadium Runners2:18:42
370CarylHartwrightFTotley AC2:19:03
371SandraHarding-BrownFHeadington Road Runners2:19:25
372RichardHoughMUnattached2:19:34
373JohnBideMSkegness & District RC2:19:34
374DianeClewesFTotley AC2:20:33
375DavidFrithM2:20:57
376RebeccaReidFHeadington Road Runners2:20:59
377LindaFernyhoughFNorth Staffs Road Runners Association2:21:02
378SarmidAl-KamilMBramhall Runners2:21:06
379StevenHassallM2:21:16
380DavidWilliamsonMSwinton Running Club2:21:42
381PhilipMackieM2:21:50
382GaryBushMPeel Road Runners2:22:34
383MichelleMorganF2:22:36
384MattBelfieldM2:22:39
385ChristineGibbonsFBramhall Runners2:22:53
386MarieWilliamsonFDerbyshire Dynamos2:23:04
387TimCleggMStone Master Marathoners2:23:10
388AlfredSlaterMNorth Staffs Road Runners Association2:24:28
389JamesBarberM2:25:14
390ShelleyCritchlowF2:25:15
391MichaelDolanM2:26:54
392DaveOnionMRedhill Road Runners2:27:02
393MarieFaircloughFBramhall Runners2:28:25
394ThelmaPickardF2:28:43
395BelindaCarpFWilmslow RC2:29:10
396HollyMattsF2:30:12
397DeborahSwinbankF2:30:18
398MandyIsherwoodF2:30:46
399KevineRoughtonMErewash Valley2:30:55
400JohnNorrisMBramhall Runners2:31:05
401JohnFrazerM2:31:18
402NatashaMclarenF2:31:56
403GopalaRamannaM2:32:40
404MattCrakeMWakefield Tri Club2:33:58
405StuartGregoryMDesford Striders2:34:22
406JulieParrFGoyt Valley Striders2:34:32
407CathJonesFBramhall Runners2:34:47
408RebeccaStylesFBramhall Runners2:34:48
409RachaelRentonF2:35:05
410JenniferLoughheadF2:35:26
411LeanneMchughFSleaford Striders2:36:25
412StephenJordanM2:36:27
413NickBrownM2:38:33
414MartynMaguireM2:40:01
415KerryMclarenF2:40:21
416CharlotteJacksonFStrideout UK2:40:28
417DanielTarpeyM2:40:31
418DavidRhodesM2:41:03
419CarolMartinFDerbyshire Dynamos2:42:07
420RoyDudleyMNewcastle (Staffs) AC2:44:12
421RogerIsherwoodM2:44:58
422ShaunWellsM2:46:49
423JennaWraggF2:48:53
424ArunKallikadavilMUSA2:48:57
425DanielArrowsmithM2:49:48